2020/21 Nemzeti Bajnokság Női Extraliga


  • 19/11/2020 - 19:30

    DVTK

    SWIETELSKY - BRSE

    0 - 3

    9/25  20/25  26/28

  • 21/11/2020 - 19:45

    1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

    FATUM Nyíregyháza

    0 - 3

    22/25  15/25  18/25

  • 22/11/2020 - 19:45

    DVTK

    MTK Budapest

    1 - 3

    18/25  26/24  17/25  15/25

  • 17:00 

    Szent Benedek RA

    SWIETELSKY - BRSE

  • 28/11/2020 - 17:00

    Szent Benedek RA

    1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

  • 28/11/2020 - 18:00

    SWIETELSKY - BRSE

    MTK Budapest

  • 29/11/2020 - 19:00

    1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

    DVTK

    
19/11/2020 - 19:30

DVTK

SWIETELSKY - BRSE

0 - 3

9/25  20/25  26/28

21/11/2020 - 19:45

1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

FATUM Nyíregyháza

0 - 3

22/25  15/25  18/25

22/11/2020 - 19:45

DVTK

MTK Budapest

1 - 3

18/25  26/24  17/25  15/25

17:00 

Szent Benedek RA

SWIETELSKY - BRSE

28/11/2020 - 17:00

Szent Benedek RA

1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

28/11/2020 - 18:00

SWIETELSKY - BRSE

MTK Budapest

29/11/2020 - 19:00

1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

DVTK

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

NIKOLARADOSOVÁ 5.53(105/19)

#11

SANJAGAMMA 5.21(99/19)

#1

MARTADRPA 4.33(117/27)

#1

SARAKLISURA 4.33(117/27)

#1

RalitsaVasileva 4.32(108/25)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

SANJAGAMMA 0.89(17/19)

#7

GYÖNGYVÉRARACZKI 0.67(2/3)

#13

KINGA MELINDAWINDISCH 0.67(2/3)

#12

AnnaDURST 0.53(8/15)

#1

ADRIENN VEZSENYI 0.53(8/15)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

SANJAKALICANIN 1.42(17/12)

#11

OrsolyaPAPP 1.2(18/15)

#17

GRÉTASZŰCS 1(1/1)

#4

ZSÓFIA KATAKILYÉNFALVI 0.93(14/15)

#9

ANDREAPINTÉR 0.9(9/10)

best scorer(points)

#1

MARTADRPA 117

#1

SARAKLISURA 117

best bloker(winning blocks)

#16

TINAGRUDINA 19

#11

OrsolyaPAPP 18

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#15

ALIZHAJÓS 71%(22/31)

#6

MÁRIAZERNOVIC 70%(47/67)

#10

GRÉTATATÁR 67%(2/3)

#7

KataTÖRÖK 64%(67/105)

#9

DALMAJUHÁR 62%(39/63)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#14

NEIRA MARINAORTIZ RUIZ 55%(38/69)

#3

ELIZABET LENKEINNEH 51%(31/61)

#14

NÓRABLEICHER 50%(2/4)

#9

DUBRAVKADJURIC 48%(45/93)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GAMMA S.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DJURIC D.
(1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)
SPIKER 1  
Vasileva R.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)

SPIKER 2  
RADOSOVÁ N.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PEKÁRIK E.A.
(SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
SETTER 1  
CICIC M.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
JUHÁR D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KARABASHEVA G.E.
    (UTE)
  • SETTER 2  
    KIRÁLY-TÁLAS Z.
    (1. MCM-DIAMANT)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BEZHANDOLSKA G.V.
    (UTE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PAPP O.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    WHITE K.J.
    (Szent Benedek RA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GLEMBOCZKI Z.
    (SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    TÖRÖK K.
    (Vasas Óbuda)

Standing

Alapszakasz

Standing

Alapszakasz

Alapszakasz Alapszakasz Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SWIETELSKY - BRSE

19

7

7

0

21

6

638

517

3

2

2

0

0

0

3.50

1.234

-

FATUM Nyíregyháza

18

7

6

1

19

6

609

488

3

3

0

0

1

0

3.17

1.248

-

Vasas Óbuda

10

5

3

2

12

7

426

371

2

1

0

1

1

0

1.71

1.148

-

1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár

10

7

3

4

13

14

593

576

1

2

0

1

2

1

0.93

1.030

-

UTE

6

5

2

3

8

10

361

405

1

1

0

0

2

1

0.80

0.891

-

Szent Benedek RA

3

2

1

1

4

4

175

173

0

1

0

0

1

0

1.00

1.012

-

MTK Budapest

3

4

1

3

5

10

336

350

0

1

0

0

2

1

0.50

0.960

-

DVTK

0

9

0

9

2

27

468

726

0

0

0

0

2

7

0.07

0.645

-




Alapszakasz Alapszakasz Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Alapszakasz

Guest Team

1. MCM

BRSE

DVTK

FATUM

MTK

SZBRA

UTE

VASAS

Home Team

1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár (1. MCM)

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

SWIETELSKY - BRSE (BRSE)

DVTK (DVTK)

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

FATUM Nyíregyháza (FATUM)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

MTK Budapest (MTK)

0 - 3

1 - 3

Szent Benedek RA (SZBRA)

3 - 1

UTE (UTE)

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

Vasas Óbuda (VASAS)

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GAMMA S.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DJURIC D.
(1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)
SPIKER 1  
Vasileva R.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)

SPIKER 2  
RADOSOVÁ N.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PEKÁRIK E.A.
(SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
SETTER 1  
CICIC M.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
JUHÁR D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KARABASHEVA G.E.
    (UTE)
  • SETTER 2  
    KIRÁLY-TÁLAS Z.
    (1. MCM-DIAMANT)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BEZHANDOLSKA G.V.
    (UTE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PAPP O.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    WHITE K.J.
    (Szent Benedek RA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GLEMBOCZKI Z.
    (SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    TÖRÖK K.
    (Vasas Óbuda)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
GAMMA S.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DJURIC D.
(1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)
SPIKER 1  
Vasileva R.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)

SPIKER 2  
RADOSOVÁ N.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PEKÁRIK E.A.
(SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
SETTER 1  
CICIC M.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
JUHÁR D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
LIBERO 2  
KARABASHEVA G.E.
(UTE)
SETTER 2  
KIRÁLY-TÁLAS Z.
(1. MCM-DIAMANT)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BEZHANDOLSKA G.V.
(UTE)
SPIKER 3  
GLEMBOCZKI Z.
(SWIETELSKY - BRSE)
MIDDLE B. 4  
PAPP O.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 4  
TÖRÖK K.
(Vasas Óbuda)
OPPOSITE 2  
WHITE K.J.
(Szent Benedek RA)