2019/20 Nemzeti Bajnokság Női I. osztály

NB I.

select
Alapszakasz Alapszakasz Matches

1. kör

11/10/2019 - 19:30

GENERALI ARENA

11/10/2019 - 19:30

11/10/2019 - 19:30

DVTK FUX

2 - 3

TFSE

JÁMBOR TAMÁS
CSIZMARIK JÓZSEF

11/10/2019 - 19:30

2 - 3

DVTK FUX

TFSE

12/10/2019 - 17:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

12/10/2019 - 17:00

12/10/2019 - 17:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

3 - 1

Gödöllői RC

ADLER LÁSZLÓ
SÍK BARBARA

12/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

Gödöllői RC

13/10/2019 - 17:00

SZENT BENEDEK GIMNÁZIUM

13/10/2019 - 17:00

13/10/2019 - 17:00

Szent Benedek RA

3 - 0

Budaörsi DSE

ÁRPÁS KRISZTINA ENIKŐ DR.
GYULAI GÉZA

13/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Szent Benedek RA

Budaörsi DSE

19/10/2019 - 17:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

19/10/2019 - 17:00

19/10/2019 - 17:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

3 - 2

Szent Benedek RA

Barabás Barnabás Ádám
NAGY LAJOS ZOLTÁN

19/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

Szent Benedek RA

19/10/2019 - 17:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

19/10/2019 - 17:00

19/10/2019 - 17:00

Palota VSN KFT

0 - 3

DVTK FUX

SOLTÉSZ RÓBERT LÁSZLÓ
MEZŐFFY ZSOLT TIBOR

19/10/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Palota VSN KFT

DVTK FUX

20/10/2019 - 18:00

SZENT ISTVÁN EGYETEM SPORTCSARNOKA

20/10/2019 - 18:00

20/10/2019 - 18:00

Gödöllői RC

2 - 3

TFSE

SZABÓ PÉTER
UJHÁZI MÓNIKA

20/10/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Gödöllői RC

TFSE

23/10/2019 - 18:30

GENERALI ARENA

23/10/2019 - 18:30

23/10/2019 - 18:30

DVTK FUX

3 - 0

Budaörsi DSE

VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD
CSIZMARIK JÓZSEF

23/10/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

DVTK FUX

Budaörsi DSE

26/10/2019 - 15:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

26/10/2019 - 15:00

26/10/2019 - 15:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

HALÁSZ ENIKŐ ERIKA
VIGH ANDREA

26/10/2019 - 15:00

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

26/10/2019 - 18:00

SZENT BENEDEK GIMNÁZIUM

26/10/2019 - 18:00

26/10/2019 - 18:00

Szent Benedek RA

3 - 0

Gödöllői RC

Barabás Barnabás Ádám
MEZŐFFY ZSOLT TIBOR

26/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Szent Benedek RA

Gödöllői RC

26/10/2019 - 18:00

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

26/10/2019 - 18:00

26/10/2019 - 18:00

TFSE

3 - 0

Palota VSN KFT

BIBÓK FERENC
SZABÓ PÉTER

26/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TFSE

Palota VSN KFT

02/11/2019 - 17:00

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

02/11/2019 - 17:00

02/11/2019 - 17:00

Budaörsi DSE

3 - 2

TFSE

FARKAS LÁSZLÓ
ÉRI GERGELY

02/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

Budaörsi DSE

TFSE

02/11/2019 - 17:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

02/11/2019 - 17:00

02/11/2019 - 17:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

3 - 2

DVTK FUX

VARJASI MELINDA
GYULAI GÉZA

02/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

DVTK FUX

02/11/2019 - 18:00

SZENT ISTVÁN EGYETEM SPORTCSARNOKA

02/11/2019 - 18:00

02/11/2019 - 18:00

Gödöllői RC

2 - 3

Palota VSN KFT

RÁCZ GÁBOR
VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD

02/11/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Gödöllői RC

Palota VSN KFT

02/11/2019 - 18:00

SZENT BENEDEK GIMNÁZIUM

02/11/2019 - 18:00

02/11/2019 - 18:00

Szent Benedek RA

3 - 0

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

NAGY LAJOS ZOLTÁN
VARGA ANDRÁS

02/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Szent Benedek RA

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

08/11/2019 - 19:30

GENERALI ARENA

08/11/2019 - 19:30

08/11/2019 - 19:30

DVTK FUX

3 - 0

Szent Benedek RA

VÁRI PÉTER
HALÁSZ ENIKŐ ERIKA

08/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

DVTK FUX

Szent Benedek RA

09/11/2019 - 15:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

09/11/2019 - 15:00

09/11/2019 - 15:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

3 - 2

Gödöllői RC

RÁCZ GÁBOR
SUBA ISTVÁN

09/11/2019 - 15:00

3 - 2

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

Gödöllői RC

09/11/2019 - 17:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

09/11/2019 - 17:00

09/11/2019 - 17:00

Palota VSN KFT

3 - 1

Budaörsi DSE

HORVÁTH MIKLÓS
FARKAS LÁSZLÓ

09/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

Palota VSN KFT

Budaörsi DSE

09/11/2019 - 18:00

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

TFSE

1 - 3

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

JÁMBOR TAMÁS
SZARKA JÁNOS ISTVÁN

09/11/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

TFSE

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

16/11/2019 - 17:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

16/11/2019 - 17:00

16/11/2019 - 17:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

3 - 2

Palota VSN KFT

VÁRI PÉTER
UJHÁZI MÓNIKA

16/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

Palota VSN KFT

16/11/2019 - 18:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

16/11/2019 - 18:00

16/11/2019 - 18:00

Gödöllői RC

1 - 3

Budaörsi DSE

SZABÓ PÉTER
HALÁSZ TIBOR

16/11/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

Gödöllői RC

Budaörsi DSE

16/11/2019 - 18:00

SZENT BENEDEK GIMNÁZIUM

16/11/2019 - 18:00

16/11/2019 - 18:00

Szent Benedek RA

3 - 0

TFSE

FARKAS LÁSZLÓ
NAGY LAJOS ZOLTÁN

16/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

Szent Benedek RA

TFSE

23/11/2019 - 17:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

23/11/2019 - 17:00

23/11/2019 - 17:00

Palota VSN KFT

0 - 3

Szent Benedek RA

HALÁSZ ENIKŐ ERIKA
VARGA ANDRÁS

23/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Palota VSN KFT

Szent Benedek RA

23/11/2019 - 18:30

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

23/11/2019 - 18:30

23/11/2019 - 18:30

Budaörsi DSE

3 - 1

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

GYULAI GÉZA
BIBÓK FERENC

23/11/2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

Budaörsi DSE

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

29/11/2019 - 19:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

29/11/2019 - 19:00

29/11/2019 - 19:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

Palota VSN KFT

SOLTÉSZ RÓBERT LÁSZLÓ
VIGH ANDREA

29/11/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

Palota VSN KFT

07/12/2019 - 18:30

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

07/12/2019 - 18:30

07/12/2019 - 18:30

Budaörsi DSE

3 - 0

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

ÉRI GERGELY
Barabás Barnabás Ádám

07/12/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

Budaörsi DSE

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

21/12/2019 - 13:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

21/12/2019 - 13:00

21/12/2019 - 13:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

DVTK FUX

VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD
BIBÓK FERENC

21/12/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

DVTK FUX

01/02/2020 - 18:30

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

01/02/2020 - 18:30

01/02/2020 - 18:30

TFSE

3 - 0

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

BIBÓK FERENC
VARJASI MELINDA

01/02/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

TFSE

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

01/02/2020 - 18:30

GENERALI ARENA

01/02/2020 - 18:30

01/02/2020 - 18:30

DVTK FUX

3 - 1

Gödöllői RC

SÍK BARBARA
SZÉL MÁRTA

01/02/2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

DVTK FUX

Gödöllői RC



2. kör

19/10/2019 - 13:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

19/10/2019 - 13:00

19/10/2019 - 13:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

Budaörsi DSE

JÁMBOR TAMÁS
SUBA ISTVÁN

19/10/2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

Budaörsi DSE

23/11/2019 - 18:00

MTK Röplabda Csarnok

23/11/2019 - 18:00

23/11/2019 - 18:00

Gödöllői RC

0 - 3

DVTK FUX

VARJASI MELINDA
NAGY LAJOS ZOLTÁN

23/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Gödöllői RC

DVTK FUX

23/11/2019 - 18:30

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

23/11/2019 - 18:30

23/11/2019 - 18:30

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

TFSE

VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD
CSIZMARIK JÓZSEF

23/11/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

TFSE

30/11/2019 - 17:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

30/11/2019 - 17:00

30/11/2019 - 17:00

Palota VSN KFT

3 - 0

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

SÁNTOSI PÉTER
SELEGA BALÁZS

30/11/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

Palota VSN KFT

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

30/11/2019 - 18:00

MTK Röplabda Csarnok

30/11/2019 - 18:00

30/11/2019 - 18:00

Gödöllői RC

0 - 3

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

VARJASI MELINDA
SZABÓ PÉTER

30/11/2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Gödöllői RC

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

30/11/2019 - 18:00

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

30/11/2019 - 18:00

30/11/2019 - 18:00

TFSE

1 - 3

DVTK FUX

VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD
JÁMBOR TAMÁS

30/11/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

TFSE

DVTK FUX

30/11/2019 - 18:30

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

30/11/2019 - 18:30

30/11/2019 - 18:30

Budaörsi DSE

0 - 3

Szent Benedek RA

NAGY LAJOS ZOLTÁN
FARKAS LÁSZLÓ

30/11/2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

Budaörsi DSE

Szent Benedek RA

07/12/2019 - 18:00

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

07/12/2019 - 18:00

07/12/2019 - 18:00

TFSE

3 - 0

Gödöllői RC

SELEGA BALÁZS
KISS ZOLTÁN ATTILA

07/12/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

TFSE

Gödöllői RC

08/12/2019 - 18:00

SZENT BENEDEK GIMNÁZIUM

08/12/2019 - 18:00

08/12/2019 - 18:00

Szent Benedek RA

3 - 1

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

MEZŐFFY ZSOLT TIBOR
ÉRI GERGELY

08/12/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Szent Benedek RA

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

08/12/2019 - 18:30

GENERALI ARENA

08/12/2019 - 18:30

08/12/2019 - 18:30

DVTK FUX

3 - 0

Palota VSN KFT

SZARKA JÁNOS ISTVÁN
UJHÁZI MÓNIKA

08/12/2019 - 18:30

3 - 0

DVTK FUX

Palota VSN KFT

12/12/2019 - 19:30

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

12/12/2019 - 19:30

12/12/2019 - 19:30

Palota VSN KFT

1 - 3

TFSE

ÉRI GERGELY
VIGH ANDREA

12/12/2019 - 19:30

1 - 3

Palota VSN KFT

TFSE

13/12/2019 - 18:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

13/12/2019 - 18:00

13/12/2019 - 18:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

3 - 0

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

GYULAI GÉZA
VARGA ANDRÁS

13/12/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

13/12/2019 - 19:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

13/12/2019 - 19:00

13/12/2019 - 19:00

Gödöllői RC

0 - 3

Szent Benedek RA

BIBÓK FERENC
VARJASI MELINDA

13/12/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Gödöllői RC

Szent Benedek RA

14/12/2019 - 17:00

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

14/12/2019 - 17:00

14/12/2019 - 17:00

Budaörsi DSE

3 - 2

DVTK FUX

SZABÓ PÉTER
SÁNTOSI PÉTER

14/12/2019 - 17:00

3 - 2

Budaörsi DSE

DVTK FUX

11/01/2020 - 15:00

DSZC MECHWART ANDRÁS GÉPIPARI ÉS INFORMATIKAI SZG

11/01/2020 - 15:00

11/01/2020 - 15:00

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

0 - 3

Szent Benedek RA

VILLÁS TIBOR RICHÁRD
RÁCZ GÁBOR

11/01/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

DSZC - Eötvös DSE

Szent Benedek RA

11/01/2020 - 17:00

TUNGSRAM CSARNOK

11/01/2020 - 17:00

11/01/2020 - 17:00

Palota VSN KFT

3 - 2

Gödöllői RC

SOLTÉSZ RÓBERT LÁSZLÓ
SZÉL MÁRTA

11/01/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

Palota VSN KFT

Gödöllői RC

11/01/2020 - 18:00

MAGYAR TESTNEVELÉSI EGYETEM `D` TEREM

11/01/2020 - 18:00

11/01/2020 - 18:00

TFSE

3 - 1

Budaörsi DSE

TILLMANN GYULA ZSOLT
VÁRI PÉTER

11/01/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

TFSE

Budaörsi DSE

11/01/2020 - 18:30

GENERALI ARENA

11/01/2020 - 18:30

11/01/2020 - 18:30

DVTK FUX

3 - 0

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

CSIZMARIK JÓZSEF
SUBA ISTVÁN

11/01/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

DVTK FUX

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

18/01/2020 - 17:00

JÁKY JÓZSEF SZAKKÖZÉPISKOLA

18/01/2020 - 17:00

18/01/2020 - 17:00

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

0 - 3

TFSE

KISS ZOLTÁN ATTILA
SZABÓ ZSOLT

18/01/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

MÁV Előre-BERICAP

TFSE

18/01/2020 - 17:00

Budaörs Illyés Gyula Gimnázium

18/01/2020 - 17:00

18/01/2020 - 17:00

Budaörsi DSE

3 - 2

Palota VSN KFT

PŐCZE ATTILA
Barabás Barnabás Ádám

18/01/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

Budaörsi DSE