2019/20 Magyar Kupa Női


  • 16/01/2020 - 17:00

    Jászberény Volleyball Team

    FATUM Nyíregyháza

    1 - 3

    22/25  17/25  25/22  26/28

  • 29/01/2020 - 19:00

    UTE

    Vasas Óbuda

  • 30/01/2020 - 18:00

    FATUM Nyíregyháza

    Jászberény Volleyball Team

    
16/01/2020 - 17:00

Jászberény Volleyball Team

FATUM Nyíregyháza

1 - 3

22/25  17/25  25/22  26/28

29/01/2020 - 19:00

UTE

Vasas Óbuda

30/01/2020 - 18:00

FATUM Nyíregyháza

Jászberény Volleyball Team

best scorer(points / sets)

#3

ELIZABET-LENKEVARGA 5.85(76/13)

#5

KATERYNA SILCHENKOVA 4.4(44/10)

#1

SARA KLISURA 4.33(39/9)

#15

DOROTI TAKÁCS 4.25(34/8)

#1

RalitsaVasileva 4.17(25/6)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

KATERYNA SILCHENKOVA 0.8(8/10)

#6

KITTIANCSIN 0.67(2/3)

#10

MELANIAMBROSIO 0.62(5/8)

#6

LILI BORSOS 0.6(3/5)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

REBEKA VIRÁGZÓLYOMI 1.38(11/8)

#14

SANJAKALICANIN 1.33(4/3)

#13

Molly MarieLohmann 1(4/4)

#18

AYSHANABDULAZIMOVA 1(6/6)

#1

DANIJELANIKIC 0.91(10/11)

best scorer(points)

#19

PETRA KOJDOVA 53

#7

KataTÖRÖK 41

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

DorkaMIHÁLY 65%(13/20)

#7

FRUZSINATÓTH 64%(44/69)

#16

MELISECE YURTSEVER 57%(16/28)

#6

MÁRIAKOSTELANSKÁ 55%(35/64)

#1

RalitsaVasileva 53%(20/38)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

RalitsaVasileva 65%(22/34)

#8

ESZTER ANNAPEKÁRIK 54%(15/28)

#1

DANIJELANIKIC 52%(22/42)

#10

MELANIAMBROSIO 50%(12/24)

#6

MÁRIAKOSTELANSKÁ 49%(33/68)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LACOMBE Z..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOJDOVA P..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TÓTH F.
    (FATUM Nyíregyháza)
  • SETTER 2  
    BAGYINKA F.
    (UTE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ZÓLYOMI R.V.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GYIMES Z..
    (Vasas Óbuda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DUPONT C.F.
    (Szent Benedek RA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TAKÁCS D..
    (MTK Budapest)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KLISURA S..
    (1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LACOMBE Z..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOJDOVA P..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TÓTH F.
    (FATUM Nyíregyháza)
  • SETTER 2  
    BAGYINKA F.
    (UTE)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ZÓLYOMI R.V.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GYIMES Z..
    (Vasas Óbuda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DUPONT C.F.
    (Szent Benedek RA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TAKÁCS D..
    (MTK Budapest)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KLISURA S..
    (1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
LACOMBE Z..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOJDOVA P..
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
LIBERO 2  
TÓTH F.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SETTER 2  
BAGYINKA F.
(UTE)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ZÓLYOMI R.V.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 3  
TAKÁCS D..
(MTK Budapest)
MIDDLE B. 4  
GYIMES Z..
(Vasas Óbuda)
SPIKER 4  
KLISURA S..
(1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)
OPPOSITE 2  
DUPONT C.F.
(Szent Benedek RA)