2019/20 Magyar Kupa Női


Magyar Kupa Negyeddöntő Magyar Kupa Negyeddöntő Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#3

ELIZABET LENKEINNEH 6(114/19)

#1

SARAKLISURA 4.33(39/9)

#15

DOROTI TAKÁCS 4.25(34/8)

#19

BarbaraDAPIC 4(36/9)

#11

ZSÓFIA LACOMBE 3.95(79/20)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

Molly MarieLohmann 0.7(7/10)

#6

KITTIANCSIN 0.67(2/3)

#10

MELANIAMBROSIO 0.62(5/8)

#5

KATERYNA SILCHENKOVA 0.57(8/14)

#10

DOROTTYABODNÁR 0.56(5/9)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

REBEKA VIRÁGZÓLYOMI 1.38(11/8)

#1

DANIJELANIKIC 1.37(26/19)

#18

AYSHANABDULAZIMOVA 1.31(17/13)

#14

SANJAKALICANIN 0.83(10/12)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

DorkaMIHÁLY 65%(13/20)

#7

FRUZSINATÓTH 60%(62/104)

#1

RalitsaVasileva 53%(24/45)

#15

DOROTI TAKÁCS 51%(23/45)

#6

MÁRIAZERNOVIC 51%(56/110)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

GRÉTA SZERÉNYI 61%(20/33)

#1

RalitsaVasileva 60%(29/48)

#8

ESZTER ANNAPEKÁRIK 54%(15/28)

#1

DANIJELANIKIC 51%(32/63)

#10

MELANIAMBROSIO 50%(12/24)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DUPONT C.F.
(Szent Benedek RA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOSTELANSKÁ M.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TÓTH F.
    (FATUM Nyíregyháza)
  • SETTER 2  
    TAKAGUI A.T.
    (Vasas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ZÓLYOMI R.V.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    AMBROSIO M.
    (Vasas Óbuda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LACOMBE Z..
    (UTE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TAKÁCS D..
    (MTK Budapest)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KLISURA S..
    (1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DUPONT C.F.
(Szent Benedek RA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOSTELANSKÁ M.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TÓTH F.
    (FATUM Nyíregyháza)
  • SETTER 2  
    TAKAGUI A.T.
    (Vasas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ZÓLYOMI R.V.
    (MTK Budapest)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    AMBROSIO M.
    (Vasas Óbuda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LACOMBE Z..
    (UTE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TAKÁCS D..
    (MTK Budapest)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KLISURA S..
    (1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DUPONT C.F.
(Szent Benedek RA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lohmann M.M.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SPIKER 1  
SILCHENKOVA K..
(Jászberény Volleyball Team)

SPIKER 2  
KOSTELANSKÁ M.
(Vasas Óbuda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
KIRÁLY A.M.
(MTK Budapest)
SETTER 1  
EVANS A.
(BRSE)
LIBERO 1  
MIHÁLY D.
(Vasas Óbuda)
LIBERO 2  
TÓTH F.
(FATUM Nyíregyháza)
SETTER 2  
TAKAGUI A.T.
(Vasas)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ZÓLYOMI R.V.
(MTK Budapest)
SPIKER 3  
TAKÁCS D..
(MTK Budapest)
MIDDLE B. 4  
AMBROSIO M.
(Vasas Óbuda)
SPIKER 4  
KLISURA S..
(1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvár)
OPPOSITE 2  
LACOMBE Z..
(UTE)