2019/20 Magyar Kupa Férfi


best scorer(points / sets)

#8

ZoltánKovács 5.25(63/12)

#18

DA COSTA WILLIANREFFATTI 5.09(56/11)

#14

IURIIKRUZHKOV 4.75(38/8)

#17

DÖMÖTÖR MÉSZÁROS 4.75(38/8)

#8

KRISZTIÁN CSOMA 4.62(37/8)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#14

KORNÉLFLACHNER 0.75(3/4)

#18

DA COSTA WILLIANREFFATTI 0.73(8/11)

#8

GÁBOR NEUKUM 0.67(2/3)

#6

ZSOLTNÉMETH 0.67(4/6)

#11

GáborBÖGÖLY 0.6(6/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

KORNÉLFLACHNER 1.25(5/4)

#1

EVANGELOSVAIOPOULOS 1.15(15/13)

#2

DÁNIELSIMKÓ 1(1/1)

#8

ZoltánKovács 0.92(11/12)

#6

DánielGacs 0.9(9/10)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

JORGE BRUNOFELICIANO 74%(52/70)

#14

TSVETELINTSVETANOV 74%(31/42)

#17

DÖMÖTÖR MÉSZÁROS 70%(23/33)

#18

BALÁZS BAGICS 70%(16/23)

#18

DA COSTA WILLIANREFFATTI 68%(55/81)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

RODRIGOMORAES 66%(21/32)

#8

ZoltánKovács 57%(52/92)

#7

ÁkosKALMÁR 56%(22/39)

#10

OlivérKrupánszki 56%(39/70)

#12

KristófHORVÁTH 56%(44/79)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pesti M.
(Kecskeméti RC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gacs D.
(Kecskeméti RC)
SPIKER 1  
BÖGÖLY G.
(FINO Kaposvár)

SPIKER 2  
YANIER C.S.
(MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAKAROV I.
(FINO Kaposvár)
SETTER 1  
Magyar .B.
(PSE)
LIBERO 1  
FELICIANO J.B.
(Pénzügyőr SE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TAKÁCS M.
    (MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deliu A.
    (KRC)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VAIOPOULOS E.
    (Kecskeméti RC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Tomanóczy B.
    (Dunaferr SE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovács Z.
    (Pénzügyőr SE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Iván B.
    (Dunaferr SE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BOZÓKI B.
    (FINO Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pesti M.
(Kecskeméti RC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gacs D.
(Kecskeméti RC)
SPIKER 1  
BÖGÖLY G.
(FINO Kaposvár)

SPIKER 2  
YANIER C.S.
(MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAKAROV I.
(FINO Kaposvár)
SETTER 1  
Magyar .B.
(PSE)
LIBERO 1  
FELICIANO J.B.
(Pénzügyőr SE)
  • LIBERO 2  
    TAKÁCS M.
    (MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deliu A.
    (KRC)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    VAIOPOULOS E.
    (Kecskeméti RC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Tomanóczy B.
    (Dunaferr SE)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kovács Z.
    (Pénzügyőr SE)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Iván B.
    (Dunaferr SE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    BOZÓKI B.
    (FINO Kaposvár)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Pesti M.
(Kecskeméti RC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gacs D.
(Kecskeméti RC)
SPIKER 1  
BÖGÖLY G.
(FINO Kaposvár)

SPIKER 2  
YANIER C.S.
(MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MAKAROV I.
(FINO Kaposvár)
SETTER 1  
Magyar .B.
(PSE)
LIBERO 1  
FELICIANO J.B.
(Pénzügyőr SE)
LIBERO 2  
TAKÁCS M.
(MÁV Előre-BERICAP)
SETTER 2  
Deliu A.
(KRC)
MIDDLE B. 3  
VAIOPOULOS E.
(Kecskeméti RC)
SPIKER 3  
Iván B.
(Dunaferr SE)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Tomanóczy B.
(Dunaferr SE)
SPIKER 4  
BOZÓKI B.
(FINO Kaposvár)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kovács Z.
(Pénzügyőr SE)