2018/19 Magyar Kupa Női


Magyar Kupa Döntő Magyar Kupa Döntő Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#2

DANIELLEBRISEBOIS 5.67(17/3)

#3

NIKOLETAPEROVIC 5.33(16/3)

#18

AYSHANABDULAZIMOVA 4.67(14/3)

#14

TATJANABOKAN 4.33(13/3)

#3

ELIZABET-LENKEVARGA 4.33(13/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#3

NIKOLETAPEROVIC 1.33(4/3)

#3

ALEKSANDRACVETICANIN 0.67(2/3)

#15

HANNA VERONIKABODOVICS 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

AYSHANABDULAZIMOVA 1.67(5/3)

#11

ANDREAPINTÉR 1.33(4/3)

#5

SOFIJAMEDIC 1(2/2)

#15

ANA TIEMITAKAGUI 1(3/3)

#15

HANNA VERONIKABODOVICS 0.67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

#14

TATJANABOKAN 13

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

FRUZSINATÓTH 73%(11/15)

#14

NATASASAVOVIC 67%(2/3)

#2

DANIELLEBRISEBOIS 62%(13/21)

#13

RITAMOLCSÁNYI 61%(11/18)

#12

TATJANAMATIC 56%(10/18)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#16

NURIALOPES DA SILVA 60%(6/10)

#2

GABRIELLARICZKÓ 57%(4/7)

#18

AYSHANABDULAZIMOVA 53%(8/15)

#14

TATJANABOKAN 52%(11/21)

#2

DANIELLEBRISEBOIS 52%(15/29)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PEROVIC N.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ABDULAZIMOVA A.
(Vasas Óbuda)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)

SPIKER 2  
BRISEBOIS D.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PINTÉR A.
(JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)
SETTER 1  
FRANCESCO M.G.D.C.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁ)
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH F.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MOLCSÁNYI R.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • SETTER 2  
    TAKAGUI A.T.
    (Vasas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BODOVICS H.V.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KALICANIN S.
    (FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VARGA E.
    (FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MLINAR L.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    YAKOVCHUK O.
    (JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PEROVIC N.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ABDULAZIMOVA A.
(Vasas Óbuda)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)

SPIKER 2  
BRISEBOIS D.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PINTÉR A.
(JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)
SETTER 1  
FRANCESCO M.G.D.C.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁ)
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH F.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    MOLCSÁNYI R.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • SETTER 2  
    TAKAGUI A.T.
    (Vasas)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BODOVICS H.V.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    KALICANIN S.
    (FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    VARGA E.
    (FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    MLINAR L.
    (Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
  • SPIKER 4  
    YAKOVCHUK O.
    (JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
PEROVIC N.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ABDULAZIMOVA A.
(Vasas Óbuda)
SPIKER 1  
MATIC T.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)

SPIKER 2  
BRISEBOIS D.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
PINTÉR A.
(JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)
SETTER 1  
FRANCESCO M.G.D.C.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁ)
LIBERO 1  
TÓTH F.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
LIBERO 2  
MOLCSÁNYI R.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
SETTER 2  
TAKAGUI A.T.
(Vasas)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BODOVICS H.V.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
SPIKER 3  
MLINAR L.
(Swietelsky - Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
MIDDLE B. 4  
KALICANIN S.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)
SPIKER 4  
YAKOVCHUK O.
(JÁSZBERÉNY VOLLEYBALL TEAM)
OPPOSITE 2  
VARGA E.
(FATUM NYÍREGYHÁZA)